Friday, September 4, 2009

mayc is back..


yo yo yo..
mayc is back in action..=D
sorrrryyy people..
not free to update my bloggies..
weeeeee~~=)
aiyaahhh...
nothing much happen la..
more or less busy with my study only..
trial week..oh gosh!!!!ARGGHHHH...
STPM really make me mad..sighh..
nevermind..i have to go for it..
mayc is a strong and tough girl isnt it? haha..
erhmmm..
please say yes...
*wink wink*
*
YEAHH...
REVO car magazine im coming..
subaru this time..
hahaha..
when i was working today suddenly i received a call from an unknown number
was wondering who is this..
cause usually i dont pick up people call even my friend..LOL..
OH YESHHHH!!
its from REVO magazine..
WOOOOOooohhhh...
jump here and there..haha
all this while wanted for car shoot so much..haha..
and now..
5th september 2009
its my day..
weeeeeee~~~=D
alright people..
i just packed all my clothes..
feel so excited and hyperactive today..
after this REVO car magazine shoot after that will be VIZZ vizz car..
wow..his car seriously damn freaking nice and great..
his interior all is tiger skin..wow..
but soon he gonna change interior..too bad..
coming up..EVO 10..
gonna shoot with it also..
wow..so many carrrss..heeee...
coming up soon more pictures..
catch up with me..
see ya

love from mayc


10 comments:

SYA said...

yaya..dont pick up friends call..will never call u d le..

MaYc said...

hha...chill la..

SYA said...

wont call d...:)

MaYc said...

oi..don la..call la..emergency how?hahaha...

SYA said...

ahha..emergency u got a lot ppl that u can actually call.. no worries

MaYc said...

nola..only u wil be there for me whenever i need you..cheh wahh..sounds so...wahhahahahahahahahahaha

SYA said...

ahahaha...dont force me to list a list of guys name here that will be there for u...aahaha...

ahhaah... i soon wont be there d..bluek

MaYc said...

why say soon wont be there wo?sighh...sounds like wana go commit suicide je ni..sighh...find ur candice lim la...

SYA said...

find your alex la...lolz

JasonL said...

good luck in yr STPM, went through it and it wasn't easy, all the best~!!!